Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
23.06.2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ADDVISE GROUPBUY2.99503.06002.96003.0600+1.3270,575
AEC.ST  
AFRICA ENERGYBUY1.66001.71001.66001.7100+1.602,247,002
AERO.ST  
SVENSKA AEROGEL HOLDINGBUY0.83900.86200.83800.8500+1.55406,628
AINO.ST  
AINO HEALTHBUY1.62001.90001.55001.8750+16.10126,029
AMASTEN FASTIGHETS PRFBUY349.0000353.0000349.0000352.0000+1.15839
BOTX.ST  
BOTNIA EXPLORATION HOLDINGBUY14.100014.400013.500014.3500+3.246,217
CRUNCHFISHBUY41.700043.400040.950042.0000+0.2461,006
CLEAN MOTIONBUY1.65501.77501.65501.7750+1.143,310
SCANDINAVIAN CHEMOTECHBUY24.900025.300023.100025.3000+6.3025,835
EMPIR GROUPBUY14.200015.400014.200015.4000+11.1934,584
ENQ.ST  
ENQUESTBUY2.66002.76802.62402.7400+4.4212,261,210
FUNDEDBYME CROWDFUNDING SWEDENBUY1.82001.92001.72001.8500+1.0955,856
FG.ST  
FASADGRUPPEN GROUPBUY122.0000123.0000121.4000122.4000+0.9983,623
FOOTWAY GROUPBUY24.000024.800022.800024.4000+2.098,194
GENOVA PROPERTY GROUP PRFBUY130.5000131.0000130.5000131.0000+0.381,059
GRNG.ST  
GRANGESBUY111.0000112.1000109.3000111.5000+0.36201,566
HAVSFRUN INVESTMENTBUY24.550024.950024.550024.6000+0.204,261
IDOGENBUY3.25003.77503.25003.5550+9.2264,628
IMPLEMENTA SOL BBUY0.41200.44600.41200.4220+9.33129,026
INISSIONBUY103.0000104.5000103.0000104.5000+1.95139
JETPAK TOP HOLDINGBUY105.5000107.0000104.0000107.0000+1.421,190
KENH.ST  
KENTIMA HOLDINGBUY3.38003.56003.26003.5000+5.4215,104
KLAR.ST  
KLARIA PHARMA HOLDINGBUY8.78008.99008.62008.8000+0.2371,417
LEX.ST  
LEXINGTON COMPANYBUY32.900034.800032.900033.6000+2.758,371
LIME.ST  
LIME TECHNOLOGIESBUY328.8000335.8000322.2000331.0000+0.6758,113
LOHILO FOODSBUY28.200029.900028.200029.5500+5.5415,311
LUMI.ST  
LUNDIN MININGBUY73.600075.750071.700075.1500+2.381,238,105
MIPS.ST  
MIPSBUY678.5000698.0000677.0000692.5000+2.0636,231
MOMENT GROUPBUY0.74000.79000.72000.7780+4.431,143,854
NORDIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUPBUY373.0000394.0000373.0000394.0000+2.6054
NEW WAVE GROUPBUY99.0000100.200096.600099.8000+1.22113,219
NEWTON NORDIC SUBSCR OPTBUY0.06360.07200.06160.0720+13.21149,328
NOBI.ST  
NOBIABUY73.100074.350072.550074.3000+1.99326,775
NEXSTIMBUY43.720044.800043.580044.8000+0.221,090
ORTIVUSBUY5.19005.65005.00005.6000+7.9017,657
POWERCELL SWEDENBUY190.3000201.5000190.3000198.6000+4.36352,433
PEGROCO INVEST PRFBUY90.000090.200085.800090.2000+5.622,041
PHARMACOLOG I UPPSALABUY9.00009.15008.90009.0500+0.5624,079
RO.ST  
ROLLING OPTICS HOLDINGBUY2.93003.01502.93002.9750+1.5432,205
S2M.ST  
S2MEDICALBUY6.24006.80006.23006.7700+8.4911,175
STAYBLE THERAPEUTICSBUY7.18007.28007.16007.2600+1.116,904
STARBREEZE ABUY1.25501.41501.25501.4150+12.755,826
STRAXBUY3.99004.05003.94004.0500+1.5018,771
SVEDBERGS I DALSTORPBUY46.900048.400046.600047.5000+1.2824,391
TCECUR SWEDENBUY35.100039.900035.000038.2000+6.115,208
TETY.ST  
TETHYS OILBUY61.200062.600061.200061.8000+1.15118,909
TF BANKBUY155.6000160.0000155.4000159.8000+2.706,780
UPSALES TECHNOLOGYBUY83.200085.800083.200085.8000+4.891,472
VEONEER SDRBUY188.7000193.8000187.3000191.8000+1.7585,240
WPAY.ST  
WESTPAYBUY2.34002.45002.34002.3700+1.288,415
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Swedishbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Swedishbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.