Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
26.05.2020
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ADDTECHBUY322.8000333.0000322.4000330.8000+2.16113,389
ALELION ENERGY SYSTEMSBUY1.00001.06801.00001.0400+7.22284,339
ALIG.ST  
ALIMAK GROUPBUY102.0000104.8000100.4000104.6000+3.9860,514
AUTOLIV SDRBUY629.2000647.8000626.4000641.2000+2.76278,136
AM1S.ST  
AHLSTROM-MUNKSJOBUY144.2000145.4000144.0000145.2000+0.835,908
ASAP.ST  
ASARINA PHARMABUY6.32006.72006.28006.6400+7.10373,361
ATIC.ST  
ACTIC GROUPBUY12.950013.000012.400013.0000+7.006,906
ATRIUM LJUNGBERGBUY136.8000139.2000136.6000138.8000+1.61111,807
BONAVABUY42.000043.840041.720043.3600+4.03708,273
CHRO.ST  
CHROMOGENICSBUY0.17680.18400.17100.1800+1.812,063,953
CLINICAL LASERTHERMIA SYSTEMSBUY5.38005.64005.18005.6400+7.4399,538
DUST.ST  
DUSTIN GROUPBUY51.400053.400051.400052.0000+1.17301,092
EMPIR GROUPBUY8.34008.82008.34008.6000+1.906,200
ENERSIZEBUY0.21150.23850.21150.2385+12.77604,357
GARO.ST  
GAROBUY303.0000310.5000303.0000308.0000+1.656,283
GPX.ST  
GASPOROXBUY13.500014.850013.500014.5000+7.8110,278
GOLD TOWN GAMESBUY0.86201.08000.85400.9120+5.80170,789
HAVSFRUN INVESTMENTBUY15.000015.050014.800015.0500+0.336,668
HUM.ST  
HUMANABUY43.800045.300042.400045.0000+6.13158,817
ICO.ST  
ICONOVOBUY50.000057.600049.900054.0000+7.1419,234
IMMUNOVIABUY147.2000151.2000143.2000148.6000+0.9512,527
IMPC.ST  
IMPACT COATINGSBUY12.320012.800012.180012.7800+2.73214,963
IMPLEMENTA SOL BBUY0.44200.54500.43000.4500+7.6688,897
ITAB SHOP CONCEPTBUY11.600012.000011.600011.9600+2.9326,885
KAR.ST  
KARNOV GROUPBUY54.000055.500052.100054.5000+0.93117,129
KINDRED GROUP SDRBUY50.820051.480050.540050.9800+1.15885,880
LAMMHULTS DESIGN GROUPBUY33.800034.500033.300034.5000+2.0733,564
LIPI.ST  
LIPIDORBUY10.980011.240010.980011.1300+2.0293,666
LIPIDOR SUBSCR OPTBUY2.01003.09002.01003.0900+1.311,500
MERTIVABUY48.200051.500048.200049.4000+1.651,915
METACONBUY1.29601.30001.27401.3000+0.31191,462
NCC BBUY142.6000146.5000142.5000144.1000+2.13250,061
NIBE INDUSTRIERBUY202.6000205.9000201.0000205.7000+2.241,505,203
NOBI.ST  
NOBIABUY42.000044.500041.420042.4800+7.062,238,319
PACT.ST  
PROACT IT GROUPBUY145.0000149.4000145.0000147.8000+1.096,366
PROB.ST  
PROBIBUY250.0000253.5000247.5000252.5000+0.604,804
RATOSBUY23.500024.600023.500024.6000+4.683,331
SALTX TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGBUY3.90504.04003.88004.0300+2.68226,669
SDSY.ST  
SEAMLESS DISTRIBUTION SYSTEMSBUY30.000030.900029.500030.9000+2.669,073
SECI.ST  
SECITS HOLDINGBUY2.31002.60002.22002.5900+3.6066,589
SINT.ST  
SINTERCASTBUY118.0000123.2000117.6000123.0000+5.1317,061
SOLNABERG PROPERTYBUY136.0000140.0000136.0000137.0000+0.741,514
SERNEKE GROUPBUY43.850045.350043.350045.1000+2.2715,836
TLSN.ST  
TELIA COMPANYBUY31.740032.050031.310032.0500+1.8414,551,270
UTG.ST  
UNLIMITED TRAVEL GROUPBUY7.55008.00007.55008.0000+3.903,009
VOSTOK EMERGING FINANCE SDRBUY2.19002.40002.14002.3400+7.83735,863
VERI.ST  
VERISECBUY55.000066.800055.000063.0000+13.3114,805
VITR.ST  
VITROLIFEBUY187.6000191.0000186.9000190.6000+1.6077,344
ZAPLOXBUY1.02001.20001.02001.1300+10.78254,467
ZETA.ST  
ZETADISPLAYBUY14.750015.150014.650015.1000+2.7239,859
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Swedishbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Swedishbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.