Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
09.04.2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ACROUDBUY3.63003.93003.57003.8900+9.27579,419
ARCT.ST  
ARCTIC MINERALSBUY0.72000.72400.71200.7240+0.8458,045
ASPIRE GLOBALBUY58.500062.000058.000060.6000+3.5986,216
AZN.ST  
ASTRAZENECABUY849.9000864.1000846.2000855.5000+0.411,310,730
BLUELAKE MINERALBUY1.28501.33001.23501.3300+3.9176,414
BRINOVA FASTIGHETERBUY29.700030.000029.400029.9000+0.676,711
BRIOXBUY7.20007.40007.08007.4000+4.8229,222
BTS GROUPBUY258.0000272.5000258.0000269.5000+4.463,932
DEVPORTBUY20.600021.400020.600021.4000+2.39207
DIST.ST  
DISTITBUY90.000091.000088.400091.0000+2.029,413
ELEC.ST  
ELECTRA GRUPPENBUY68.000068.600067.000068.6000+1.1816,647
ELECTROLUXBUY246.0000248.9000246.0000247.3000+0.57805,556
GARO.ST  
GAROBUY585.0000602.0000585.0000598.0000+2.226,332
GOLD TOWN GAMESBUY1.30501.33001.30501.3300+1.9280,603
HEBA FASTIGHETSBUY113.0000115.0000112.4000114.0000+0.7124,978
HASTKALLAREN RID TRAV & WESTERNBUY7.40007.60007.10007.6000+3.407,371
IRLAB THERAPEUTICSBUY38.550039.300038.150038.9500+0.7823,335
KDEV.ST  
KAROLINSKA DEVELOPMENTBUY1.57001.68801.57001.6260+2.91917,157
K-FAST HOLDINGBUY267.0000272.0000267.0000270.0000+1.122,312
LIGHTAIRBUY4.18004.25004.10004.2250+1.3257,538
LIFECLEAN INTERNATIONALBUY10.920011.280010.580011.1800+10.69544,629
LEX.ST  
LEXINGTON COMPANYBUY22.200024.900022.200022.4000+4.679,401
LITI.ST  
LITIUMBUY24.600025.300024.300025.2000+2.4450,863
MOMENTUM GROUPBUY156.2000178.6000156.2000177.8000+14.5617,619
NAXS.ST  
NAXSBUY51.600052.600051.600052.4000+1.554,592
NEXAR GROUPBUY0.10600.15500.10100.1160+10.4867,539,900
OEM INTERNATIONALBUY350.0000375.0000350.0000363.0000+4.316,352
PROB.ST  
PROBIBUY440.5000478.5000440.5000460.0000+3.3714,473
RAYBASEDBUY0.43600.45800.43600.4580+5.059,370
SCOL.ST  
SCANDION ONCOLOGYBUY19.780020.200019.300020.2000+2.54135,467
SF.ST  
STILLFRONT GROUPBUY87.050089.750086.700088.0000+1.151,632,414
SNM.ST  
SHAMARAN PETROLEUMBUY0.35300.36500.35000.3550+0.571,091,670
SOFTRONICBUY30.850031.350030.850031.1000+0.9795,800
SERNEKE GROUPBUY49.700050.200049.150049.8000+0.2034,081
TRELLEBORGBUY225.6000227.3000224.1000226.6000+0.58609,694
VITR.ST  
VITROLIFEBUY272.2000273.8000267.0000273.2000+1.7962,589
VOLVOBUY216.4000217.2000214.0000217.2000+0.56349,606
VOLVOBUY211.6500212.0000209.1000211.7000+0.124,368,091
WASTBYGG GRUPPENBUY103.0000103.8000103.0000103.8000+0.9741,501
XACT NORDEN ETFBUY166.1600167.2800166.1200167.2400+0.65105,928





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Swedishbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Swedishbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.