Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
17.05.2022
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ACRINOVABUY10.050010.15009.960010.1500+0.502,523
ADDVISE GROUPBUY6.18006.49006.18006.4400+4.2165,905
AROS BOSTADSUTVECKLING PRFBUY96.000097.600096.000097.4000+1.4611,747
ATIC.ST  
ACTIC GROUPBUY8.70009.40008.70009.3600+4.233,542
AVEN.ST  
AVENSIABUY18.100018.400016.550018.4000+1.1010,911
AVTECH SWEDENBUY2.13502.50002.13502.5000+17.3746,311
BINERO GROUPBUY3.92004.15003.92004.1500+4.531,381
BINV.ST  
BIOINVENT INTERNATIONALBUY42.050043.600041.750042.6500+1.4339,019
BLUELAKE MINERALBUY3.49003.88003.44503.7300+16.931,900,664
BOMILLBUY0.98601.03500.90201.0350+2.9988,552
BRINOVA FASTIGHETERBUY32.350032.700032.300032.6000+0.93583
BRIOXBUY3.67003.75003.50003.7500+8.703,531
BTCX.ST  
GOOBIT GROUPBUY0.54000.62000.53050.6200+14.81226,422
CORTUS ENERGY SUBSCR OPTBUY0.04500.06360.03160.0550-20.29676,994
CLIMEONBUY8.870010.50008.770010.3600+16.80130,455
DIAH.ST  
DIADROM HOLDINGBUY16.700016.950016.600016.9500+5.947,692
DIVIO TECHNOLOGIESBUY0.64000.69900.60300.6710+4.8411,567
DOXA.ST  
DOXABUY7.00007.74006.90007.2100+6.03191,413
EKOBOTBUY7.62008.48007.62008.4200+3.442,555
EMBELLENCE GROUPBUY32.300032.700032.000032.7000+1.2418,301
EYEONID GROUPBUY0.12100.14300.11900.1340+8.062,630,501
FAGA.ST  
FANTASMA GAMESBUY17.600018.550017.000017.9500+1.9918,069
FIRST VENTURE SWEDENBUY4.45004.56004.30004.5600+1.56669,147
FLUO.ST  
FLUOGUIDEBUY53.800055.000049.600053.9000+7.809,735
FREJA EID GROUPBUY11.380012.080011.160011.6000+1.9327,825
JUMPGATEBUY0.93501.10000.90201.0580+13.161,611,245
HOLMENBUY533.0000543.0000530.8000538.0000+2.09233,920
IMPLANTICA SDRBUY49.950052.000049.500051.0000+2.0031,852
INCOAX NETWORKSBUY4.00004.49003.96004.0700+5.4467,940
INT.ST  
INTELLEGO TECHNOLOGIESBUY11.220011.900011.100011.8000+5.1716,754
IRRASBUY1.49501.55001.41001.5000+0.6729,642
KDEV.ST  
KAROLINSKA DEVELOPMENTBUY2.51602.70002.51602.7000+7.31410,755
LIFECLEAN INTERNATIONALBUY3.71004.20003.70004.0000-0.7429,187
LEADING EDGE MATERIABUY3.15503.36003.11003.3600+6.33183,142
METACONBUY3.25003.44803.25003.3900+5.21571,300
MILDEF GROUPBUY68.900074.500067.600073.5000+9.54312,279
NBZ.ST  
NORTHBAZE GROUPBUY0.79800.82400.79800.8140+2.012,602
NORVA24 GROUPBUY26.120027.635026.100027.2500+4.812,626,755
NP3 FASTIGHETER PRFBUY29.550029.700029.350029.7000+0.5163,464
OBAB.ST  
ONLINE BRANDS NORDICBUY24.600025.000024.600025.0000+1.63851
PROLIGHT DIAGNOSTICSBUY0.34000.34900.32600.3490+2.65658,580
QBRICKBUY1.97602.50001.97602.0550+3.7938,161
QLIFE HOLDINGBUY13.840014.980013.500014.5000+4.6211,512
Q-LINEABUY80.000087.800080.000087.7000+5.665,974
REJLERSBUY143.2000146.8000143.0000144.2000+0.842,858
RENTUNDER HOLDINGBUY0.66200.83800.66200.8260+19.7112,524
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AKTIEBOLAGETBUY177.4000182.8000177.4000181.0000+2.147,670
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AKTIEBOLAGETBUY178.6500181.9500176.9000179.4000+1.361,334,292
SENZAGENBUY9.50009.90008.40009.6600-1.0226,439
SF.ST  
STILLFRONT GROUPBUY23.280024.590023.160023.7400+3.443,095,939
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Swedishbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Swedishbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.