Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
02.12.2022
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
AAK.ST  
AAK ShsBUY176.2500177.8000175.0000177.7000+0.5721,211,000
Addtech Shs Class BBUY155.5000158.9000153.9000157.5000+1.2247,661,900
ALM Equity Pref ShsBUY85.900087.000085.900086.4000+0.70616,700
Aligro Planet Acquisition Company ShsBUY93.400094.800093.400094.0000+0.6452,200
Arcane Crypto ShsBUY0.03470.04320.03340.0368+6.057,851,589,000
ASAP.ST  
Asarina Pharma ShsBUY0.89200.94000.89200.9200+0.771,078,000
Atrium Ljungberg Shs Class BBUY170.1000176.0000168.9000172.7000+1.537,682,300
AUR.ST  
Auriant Mining ShsBUY1.41001.45501.40001.4550+3.931,887,300
AZA.ST  
Avanza Bank Holding ShsBUY214.8000222.2000212.2000219.0000+1.3946,308,400
BFG.ST  
Byggfakta Group Nordic HoldCo ShsBUY43.300046.580042.540043.6400+3.468,854,900
BIOT.ST  
Biotage ShsBUY190.0000195.2000187.8000192.8000+1.854,823,700
BMAX.ST  
Byggmax Group ShsBUY48.820050.100048.760049.5400+1.479,145,100
Briox ShsBUY4.20004.22004.04004.2200+11.641,010,500
ByggPartner Gruppen ShsBUY30.000031.450029.700031.2000+3.652,350,800
CE.ST  
Cortus Energy ShsBUY0.21500.23350.21250.2175+2.59414,756,000
CEVI.ST  
CellaVision ShsBUY225.5000237.0000223.5000229.5000+1.77942,300
Checkin.com Group ShsBUY32.600033.940031.700033.1200+0.611,443,800
CMH.ST  
Chordate Medical Holding ShsBUY0.73850.79950.71900.7960+7.7114,758,800
COOR.ST  
Coor Service Management Holding ShsBUY65.500065.800064.350065.6500+1.3118,848,500
CTT.ST  
CTT Systems ShsBUY217.0000219.5000210.0000219.5000+0.69311,100
DIOS.ST  
Dios Fastigheter ShsBUY78.250079.500077.000078.9000+1.6113,988,600
DOM.ST  
Dometic Groupinary SharesBUY75.320077.020074.100077.0200+2.2657,335,500
DOXA.ST  
Doxa ShsBUY4.54205.00004.41204.9700+6.2428,158,100
Ecoclime Group Shs Class BBUY7.06007.30006.81007.3000+5.04762,200
Ekobot ShsBUY6.26006.48005.80006.4800+8.00292,100
Eltel ShsBUY9.10009.62009.10009.42000.002,722,400
Fastighetsbolaget Emilshus Pref ShsBUY26.000026.150025.650026.1500+2.1586,000
Engcon Shs Class BBUY67.500069.900066.200068.6500+2.0810,911,600
Eniro Group Pref Shs Class ABUY0.66900.67500.65600.6700+0.3066,854,100
Ericsson Shs Class ABUY72.400073.600071.900073.0000+0.831,092,400
ERMA.ST  
Enorama Pharma ShsBUY4.10004.20004.06004.2000+2.4473,800
Essity Shs Class ABUY261.0000266.0000261.0000264.5000+1.54445,600
FABG.ST  
Fabege ShsBUY87.920090.640086.980088.9000+1.1159,338,100
FIL.ST  
Filo Mining ShsBUY148.4000153.4000146.8000152.0000+2.561,380,400
Fingerprint Cards Shs Class BBUY3.16003.40003.16003.3690+5.581,091,172,000
FLUO.ST  
FluoGuide ShsBUY42.000043.500042.000042.9500+2.261,117,600
FM Mattson Mora Group Shs Class BBUY49.000052.000049.000052.0000+4.94542,500
G5EN.ST  
G5 Entertainment ShsBUY206.6000212.8000203.2000209.4000+1.063,331,600
Heliospectra ShsBUY1.01501.43001.01501.1950+3.914,195,100
HM-B.ST  
Hennes & Mauritz Shs Class BBUY118.7600121.2800117.8000120.7000+2.64419,637,000
Isofol Medical ShsBUY0.59000.65000.59000.6170+3.01345,536,000
Intervacc ShsBUY28.500029.000028.100028.9200+1.4713,415,400
Kjell Group ShsBUY37.600038.700037.050037.8500-0.791,505,500
Klimator ShsBUY2.40002.51002.40002.5000+4.173,655,500
Logistea Shs Class BBUY10.660010.900010.660010.9000+2.251,171,000
Momentum Group Shs Class BBUY57.000058.990056.550058.0000+1.7530,585,500
Netel Holding ShsBUY33.600035.000033.000033.7500+0.45952,200
Nivika Fastigheter Shs Class BBUY41.000043.050041.000041.3000+2.86419,700
NextCell Pharma ShsBUY6.91007.94006.91007.6900+6.073,840,900
Oem International Shs Class BBUY65.000067.000064.800067.0000+2.602,581,100
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Swedishbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Swedishbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.