Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Title
Last Update
24.04.2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ACANDOBUY41.400041.500041.400041.5000+0.241,008,633
ALELION ENERGY SYSTEMSBUY3.85004.10003.69004.0000+3.9055,027
ALM EQUITY PRFBUY97.000098.000096.600097.4000+0.4111,894
AMBEABUY72.000075.000070.500075.0000+3.73106,630
ANOT.ST  
ANOTO GROUPBUY1.17201.20201.16801.2020+3.62561,822
ARP.ST  
ARCTIC PAPERBUY6.92007.20006.80007.2000+5.57119,382
AUR.ST  
AURIANT MININGBUY2.22002.30002.22002.3000+2.2212,350
AXOLOT SOLUTIONS HOLDINGBUY4.31004.73004.31004.6000+9.529,869
BAYN.ST  
BAYN EUROPEBUY2.98003.23002.95003.1400+5.72493,511
BRE2.ST  
BREDBAND2 I SKANDINAVIENBUY1.05001.06201.05001.0600+1.92350,604
DEVPORTBUY38.800039.400038.800039.4000+1.81556
DUST.ST  
DUSTIN GROUPBUY83.400085.800082.950085.8000+2.94576,643
EFFP.ST  
EFFNETPLATTFORMENBUY5.80005.94005.80005.9400+2.41341
ENEA.ST  
ENEABUY147.5000150.0000136.5000150.0000+4.53271,250
ESSITYBUY270.0000274.5000268.5000270.5000+0.1916,593
FLEXQUBEBUY48.800048.900048.200048.9000+2.09566
FPAR.ST  
FAST PARTNERBUY68.800070.200068.000070.2000+1.744,921
GCOR.ST  
GAMING CORPSBUY0.11500.12480.11500.1220+6.092,217,635
HEMC.ST  
HEMCHECK SWEDENBUY7.46007.50007.38007.5000+0.2713,139
HEMF.ST  
HEMFOSA FASTIGHETERBUY79.750080.400079.300079.9000+0.19784,586
HIQ.ST  
HIQ INTERNATIONALBUY57.000058.400056.200058.2000+2.1181,246
HNSA.ST  
HANSA BIOPHARMABUY216.4000219.6000214.2000219.6000+1.3953,099
HUFVUDSTADENBUY160.5000162.2000159.8000162.1000+1.00147,146
KARO.ST  
KARO PHARMABUY39.020039.920039.000039.9200+1.8960,339
KLED.ST  
KUNGSLEDENBUY74.300074.750073.750074.6500+0.81223,878
KLOVERNBUY12.510012.670012.430012.6600+0.96828,949
KOPY.ST  
KOPY GOLDFIELDSBUY0.98001.04500.94200.9980+1.84134,229
LOUDSPRINGBUY3.40003.49003.40003.4900+2.655,500
LUMITOBUY1.75001.82001.61001.8000+4.0562,446
PLED.ST  
PLEDPHARMABUY19.700019.950019.600019.9000+1.0227,008
RATOSBUY27.000028.000027.000028.0000+3.702,876
SAGAXBUY174.0000175.0000174.0000175.0000+0.57608
SAGAXBUY171.0000172.0000168.6000171.4000+0.1240,850
SAMTRYGG GROUPBUY4.44004.60004.44004.6000+3.601,387
SECURITASBUY163.9500165.7500163.3500165.7500+1.221,098,169
SENZAGENBUY32.500033.950032.500033.5500+4.6819,337
SKISTARBUY109.0000110.4000108.6000110.4000+0.3641,976
SPIFFBETBUY0.68500.73000.68000.7300+5.9573,594
SWECOBUY234.0000239.6000234.0000239.0000+1.96126,049
SWEMET BBUY0.68000.75500.61000.7550+11.0326,863
SWEDOLBUY41.500041.900041.150041.6500+0.9731,569
TELE2BUY126.1000127.5000122.4000126.4000+2.514,239,344
VERI.ST  
VERISECBUY103.0000108.5000103.0000108.5000+5.3430,711
WALLENSTAM BBUY93.950095.100093.650095.1000+0.96162,907
WIHL.ST  
WIHLBORGS FASTIGHETERBUY133.5000134.7000132.8000134.7000+0.90222,463





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Swedishbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Swedishbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Swedishbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.